Fantasy Football Week 4 Starter Rankings

Fantasy Football Week 4 Starter Rankings

NFL

Fantasy Football Week 4 Starter Rankings

Here are this week’s starter rankings. Enjoy the Colts-Jags in London. Julius Thomas is not active so make sure you have a different tight end in. Good luck.

QUARTERBACKS

  1. Cam Newton at ATL
  2. Matthew Stafford at CHI
  3. Drew Brees at SD
  4. Andrew Luck at JAC
  5. Philip Rivers vs NO
  6. Kirk Cousins vs CLE
  7. Joe Flacco vs OAK
  8. Blake Bortles vs IND
  9. Matt Ryan vs CAR
  10. Ben Roethlisberger at KC
  11. Alex Smith at PIT
  12. Carson Palmer vs LA
  13. Trevor Siemian at TB
  14. Russell Wilson at NYJ
  15. Brian Hoyer vs DET
  16. Derek Carr at BAL
  17. Eli Manning vs MIN
  18. Jimmy Garoppolo vs BUF
  19. Dak Prescott at SF
  20. Cody Kessler at WAS
  21. Jameis Winston vs DEN
  22. Blaine Gabbert vs DAL
  23. Brock Osweiler vs TEN
  24. Tyrod Taylor at NE
  25. Ryan Fitzpatrick vs SEA
  26. Sam Bradford at NYG
  27. Marcus Mariota at HOU
  28. Case Keenum at ARI

 

RUNNING BACKS

  1. Le’Veon Bell vs KC
  2. David Johnson vs LA
  3. Melvin Gordon vs NO
  4. C.J. Anderson at TB
  5. Lamar Miller vs TEN
  6. Ezekiel Elliott at SF
  7. Todd Gurley vs ARI
  8. LeGarrette Blount vs BUF
  9. Mark Ingram at SD
  10. Christine Michael at NYJ
  11. LeSean McCoy at NE
  12. Matt Forte vs SEA
  13. Frank Gore vs JAC (London)
  14. DeMarco Murray at HOU
  15. Carlos Hyde vs DAL
  16. Charles Sims vs DEN
  17. Jerick McKinnon vs NYG
  18. Spencer Ware at PIT
  19. Jordan Howard vs DET
  20. Devonta Freeman vs CAR
  21. Isaiah Crowell at WAS
  22. Theo Riddick at CHI
  23. Tevin Coleman vs CAR
  24. Matt Jones vs CLE
  25. Orleans Darkwa at MIN
  26. Dwayne Washington at CHI
  27. Chris Ivory vs IND (London)
  28. Cameron Artis-Payne at ATL
  29. Latavius Murray at BAL
  30. Duke Johnson at WAS
  31. Terrance West vs OAK
  32. Fozzy Whittaker at ATL
  33. Jamaal Charles at PIT
  34. Justin Forsett vs OAK
  35. Chris Thompson vs CLE
  36. T.J. Yeldon vs IND (London)
  37. Matt Asiata vs NYG
  38. Derrick Henry at HOU
  39. James White vs BUF
  40. Alfred Morris at SF
  41. DeAndre Washington at BAL
  42. Jalen Richard at BAL
  43. DeAngelo Williams vs KC
  44. Bobby Rainey at MIN
  45. Bilal Powell vs SEA
  46. Travaris Cadet at SD
  47. Shaun Draughn vs DAL
  48. Joique Bell vs DET
  49. Devontae Booker at TB
  50. Josh Ferguson vs JAC (London)

 

WIDE RECEIVERS

  1. Antonio Brown vs KC
  2. Odell Beckham at MIN
  3. T.Y. Hilton vs JAC (London)
  4. Terrelle Pryor at WAS
  5. Demaryius Thomas at TB
  6. Marvin Jones at CHI
  7. DeAndre Hopkins vs TEN
  8. Allen Robinson vs IND (London)
  9. Julio Jones vs CAR
  10. Emmanuel Sanders at TB
  11. Travis Benjamin vs NO
  12. Kelvin Benjamin at ATL
  13. Larry Fitzgerald vs LA
  14. Amari Cooper at BAL
  15. Mike Evans vs DEN
  16. Brandon Marshall vs SEA
  17. Stefon Diggs vs NYG
  18. Doug Baldwin at NYJ
  19. Tyrell Williams vs NO
  20. DeSean Jackson vs CLE
  21. Michael Crabtree at BAL
  22. Will Fuller vs TEN
  23. Brandin Cooks at SD
  24. Julian Edelman vs BUF
  25. Cole Beasley at SF
  26. Willie Snead at SD
  27. Alshon Jeffery vs DET
  28. Steve Smith vs OAK
  29. Jeremy Maclin at PIT
  30. Quincy Enunwa vs SEA
  31. Mike Wallace vs OAK
  32. Allen Hurns vs IND (London)
  33. Sterling Shepard at MIN
  34. Jamison Crowder vs CLE
  35. Tavon Austin at ARI
  36. Kevin White vs DET
  37. Michael Floyd vs LA
  38. Kenny Britt at ARI
  39. Golden Tate at CHI
  40. Michael Thomas at SD
  41. Tajae Sharpe at HOU
  42. Phillip Dorsett vs JAC (London)
  43. Torrey Smith vs DAL
  44. John Brown vs LA
  45. Jeremy Kerley vs DAL
  46. Terrance Williams at SF
  47. Robert Woods vs NE
  48. Mohamed Sanu vs CAR
  49. Tyler Lockett at NYJ
  50. Pierre Garcon vs CLE

 

TIGHT ENDS

  1. Greg Olsen at ATL
  2. Jordan Reed vs CLE
  3. Kyle Rudolph vs NYG
  4. Travis Kelce at PIT
  5. Dennis Pitta vs OAK
  6. Rob Gronkowski vs BUF
  7. Eric Ebron at CHI
  8. Coby Fleener at SD
  9. Hunter Henry vs NO
  10. Jason Witten at SF
  11. Jimmy Graham vs NYJ
  12. Zach Miller vs DET
  13. Jacob Tamme vs CAR
  14. Delanie Walker at HOU (expected to play)
  15. Gary Barnidge at WAS
  16. Jack Doyle vs JAC (London)
  17. Dwayne Allen vs JAC (London)
  18. Charles Clay at NE
  19. Cameron Brate vs DEN
  20. Clive Walford at BAL
  21. Jesse James vs KC
  22. Martellus Bennett vs BUF
  23. Ryan Griffin vs TEN
  24. Lance Kendricks at ARI

 

Latest Leads

More NFL
Home